Categories
Copper Tips Crude Oil Tips Energy Tips Mcx Trading Tips Nickel Tips One Day Free Demo Silver/Gold Tips sure shot calls Technical Analysis Zinc Tips

22/09/2020 Commodity Resistance & Support By Www.PaulCommodity.Com For More Details Call Us : 7454938677

Apply now for Live Trading Calls, C/W : 7454938677 Or Visit Now Www.PaulCommodity.Com

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5097949963
Silver6331159321
Crude Oil29382837
Natural Gas139.4130.2
Copper530.1514.7
Nickel1078.31049.5
Zinc194.6190.7

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *